Rozpis a výsledky zápasů - podzim 2019
Rozpis a výsledky - jaro 2020 - najdete ZDE.
možné změny
1. kolo | Javorník | Velká Kraš | 3.8.2019 | SO | 17:00 | 7:3 (5:2) | 80 |
6' Roubalík M. 33' Zdražil J. 55' Roubalík M. | |||||||
62' Janoš J. 74' Janoš J. | |||||||
Vybíral Z. - Ruman V., Janoš J., Vávra M., Šimoník J., Roubalík M., Ondrušík J. ml., Slusarz S., Roubalík P., Zdražil J., Bednařík O. |
|||||||
Vysloužil J., Trusík M., Šopinec M., Šebesta R., Šulák M. | |||||||
ČERVENKA Antonín, ADÁMEK Václav | |||||||
2. kolo | Velká Kraš | Supíkovice | 10.8.2019 | SO | 15:00 | 4:2 (1:2) | 68 |
42' Ondrušík J. ml. 48' Bednařík O. 78' Šulák M. 85' Trusík M. | |||||||
52' Ondrušík J. ml. | |||||||
Vybíral Z. - Šopinec M., Šulák M., Šimoník J., Vávra M., Roubalík M., Ondrušík J. ml., Vysloužil J., Roubalík P., Zdražil J., Bednařík O. |
|||||||
Trusík M., Tirala R., Ruský T. | |||||||
ŠŤASTNÝ Michal, ŽINGOR Jan | |||||||
3. kolo | Vidnava | Velká Kraš | 17.8.2019 | SO | 16:30 | 2:2 (1:1) | 150 |
22' Bednařík O. 66' Roubalík M. | PK - 2:3 | ||||||
4' Janoš J. 39' Vávra M. 80' Šulák P. 90' Roubalík M. | |||||||
Vybíral Z. - Ruman V., Janoš J., Vávra M., Šimoník J., Roubalík M., Ondrušík J. ml., Šulák P., Roubalík P., Zdražil J., Bednařík O. |
|||||||
Vysloužil J., Trusík M., Tirala R., Šopinec M., Šulák M., Ruský T. | |||||||
ČERVENKA Antonín, ADÁMEK Václav | |||||||
4. kolo | Velká Kraš | Skorošice | 24.8.2019 | SO | 15:00 | 12:0 (6:0) | 40 |
4' Roubalík M. 11' Bednařík O. 18' Trusík M. 26' Šulák P. 40' Bednařík O. 43' Roubalík M. 47' Šopinec M. 56' Bednařík O. 66' Roubalík P. 69' Zdražil J. 73' Vávra M. 82' Tirala R. |
|||||||
66' Roubalík M. | |||||||
Ruský T. - Ruman V., Janoš J., Vávra M., Šimoník J., Roubalík M., Šulák P., Ondrušík J. ml., Roubalík P., Trusík M., Bednařík O. |
|||||||
Zdražil J., Vysloužil J., Šopinec M., Tirala R., Šulák M. | |||||||
JUHAŇÁK Miroslav | |||||||
5. kolo | Velké Kunětice | Velká Kraš | 31.8.2019 | SO | 16:00 | 2:1 (2:0) | 65 |
56' Šulák P. | |||||||
67' Roubalík M. 68' Janoš J. 74' Šulák P. 85' Tirala R. | |||||||
Vybíral Z. - Ruman V., Janoš J., Vávra M., Šimoník J., Roubalík M., Šulák P., Ondrušík J. ml., Roubalík P., Zdražil J., Tirala R. |
|||||||
Trusík M., Vysloužil J., Šopinec M., Šulák M., Ruský T. | |||||||
GILÍK Přemysl, NAVRÁTIL Jiří | |||||||
6. kolo | Velká Kraš | St. Červ. Voda | 7.9.2019 | SO | 15:00 | 2:5 (1:2) | 60 |
41' Šulák M. 70' Roubalík M. | |||||||
25' Janoš J. | |||||||
Ruský T. - Tirala R., Šulák M., Vávra M., Janoš J., Roubalík M., Vysloužil J., Ondrušík J. ml., Roubalík P., Zdražil J., Trusík M. |
|||||||
Šopinec M., Vybíral Z. | |||||||
MICHÁLEK Roman, JELÍNEK Tomáš | |||||||
7. kolo | Černá Voda | Velká Kraš | 14.9.2019 | SO | 16:00 | 4:2 (2:1) | 45 |
14' Roubalík P. 74' Bednařík O. | |||||||
14' Roubalík P. 24' Bednařík O. 27' Zdražil J. 55' Šulák M. 68' Šulák M. 69' Tirala R. 72' Vávra M. 80' Ondrušík J. st. |
|||||||
Ruský T. - Schubert V., Šulák M., Vávra M., Šimoník J., Trusík M., Roubalík M., Tirala R., Roubalík P., Zdražil J., Bednařík O. |
|||||||
Ondrušík J. st. | |||||||
ČERVENKA Antonín, BURĎÁK Jiří | |||||||
8. kolo | Velká Kraš | Bernartice B | 21.9.2019 | SO | 15:00 | 4:1 (3:1) | 100 |
7' Bednařík O. 34' Trusík M. 38' Trusík M. 90' Trusík M. | |||||||
33' Tirala R. 61' Schubert V. 79' Roubalík M. | |||||||
Ruský T. - Vávra M., Ondrušík J. ml., Šimoník J., Schubert V., Šopinec M., Roubalík M., Tirala R., Vysloužil J., Zdražil J., Bednařík O. |
|||||||
Trusík M., Ondrušík J. st., Daniel D., Ruman V., Janoš J. | |||||||
FUKNA Radok, MAREK Petr | |||||||
9. kolo | Lipová-lázně | Velká Kraš | 28.9.2019 | SO | 15:30 | 4:4 (2:1) | 68 |
23' Bednařík O. 49' Trusík M. 68' Šulák M. 71' Bednařík O. | PK: 4:3 | ||||||
18' Ondrušík J. ml. 30' Vávra M. 37' Janoš J. 87' Šulák M. | |||||||
Ruský T. - Vávra M., Janoš J., Šimoník J., Schubert V., Roubalík M., Ondrušík J. ml., Vysloužil J., Roubalík P., Trusík M., Bednařík O. |
|||||||
Tirala R., Šulák M. | |||||||
ŠŤASTNÝ Michal, ŽINGOR Jan | |||||||
10. kolo | Vápenná | Velká Kraš | 5.10.2019 | SO | 15:00 | 8:0 (3:0) | 60 |
-------------------- | |||||||
-------------------- | |||||||
Ruský T. - Ruman V., Janoš J., Vávra M., Šopinec M., Roubalík M., Ondrušík J. ml., Tirala R., Roubalík P., Trusík M., Bednařík O. |
|||||||
Šulák M., Ondrušík J. st. | |||||||
BURIÁNEK Miloslav | |||||||
11. kolo | Velká Kraš | Mikulovice | 12.10.2019 | SO | 15:00 | 0:5 (0:3) | 85 |
--------------------- | |||||||
60' Ondrušík J. st. | |||||||
Ruský T. - Vávra M., Janoš J., Šopinec M., Šimoník J., Roubalík M., Ondrušík J. ml., Tirala R., Roubalík P., Trusík M., Bednařík O. |
|||||||
Šulák M., Ondrušík J. st. | |||||||
ČERVENKA Antonín, ADÁMEK Václav | |||||||
12. kolo | Bělá | Velká Kraš | 19.10.2019 | SO | 14:30 | 6:0 (1:0) | 87 |
---------------------- | |||||||
26' Janoš J. 29' Ondrušík J. ml. 59' Šulák M. | |||||||
Ruský T. - Ruman V., Janoš J., Vávra M., Šimoník J., Roubalík M., Ondrušík J. ml., Šulák M., Roubalík P., Trusík M., Bednařík O. |
|||||||
Ondrušík J. st., Šopinec M. | |||||||
ČERVENKA Antonín | |||||||
13. kolo | Česká Ves B | Velká Kraš | 27.10.2019 | NE | 14:00 | 5:2 (3:1) | 100 |
34' Roubalík P. 59' Bednařík O. | |||||||
21' Janoš J. 76' Roubalík M. | |||||||
Ruský T. - Ruman V., Schubert V., Janoš J., Šimoník J., Roubalík M., Vávra M., Tirala R., Roubalík P., Trusí, M., Bednařík O. |
|||||||
Šopinec M., Vybíral Z., Šulák M. | |||||||
FUKNA Radok, TULIS Karel, NAVRÁTIL Jiří | |||||||
14. kolo | Velká Kraš | Javorník | 2.11.2019 | SO | 14:00 | 1:3 (0:1) | 50 |
87' Roubalík M. | |||||||
34' Roubalík M. 71' Janoš J. | |||||||
Ruský T. - Tirala R., Janoš J., Vávra M., Šimoník J., Roubalík M., Ondrušík J. ml., Schubert Vladimír, Roubalík P., Trusík M., Bednařík O. |
|||||||
Ruman V., Vybíral Z., Ondrušík J. st., Šulák M. | |||||||
GILÍK Přemysl |