Rozpis a výsledky zápasů - podzim 2018
Rozpis a výsledky - jaro 2019 - najdete ZDE.
1. kolo | Česká Ves B | Velká Kraš | 10.8.2018 | PÁ | 17:30 | 1:2 (0:0) | 68 |
48' Roubalík P. 75' Bednařík O. | |||||||
------------------ | |||||||
Vybíral Z. - Ruman V., Ondrušík J. ml., Vávra M., Janoš J. , Vysloužil J., Šebesta R., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Roubalík P., Zdražil J. |
|||||||
Šimoník J., Šopinec M., Tirala R., Šulák M., Trusík M., Ruský T. | |||||||
MACEČEK Jan, TULIS Karel, ZBÝŇOVEC Josef | |||||||
2. kolo | Velká Kraš | Bělá | 11.8.2018 | SO | 15:00 | 1:2 (0:1) | 80 |
56' Roubalík P. | |||||||
----------------- | |||||||
Ruský T. - Ruman V., Ondrušík J. ml., Janošťák D., Vávra M., Vysloužil J., Janoš J., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Roubalík P., Tirala R. |
|||||||
Šimoník J., Trusík M., Šulák M., Šopinec M. | |||||||
GILÍK Přemysl, ADÁMEK Václav | |||||||
3. kolo | Supíkovice | Velká Kraš | 18.8.2018 | SO | 16:30 | 1:0 (0:0) | 68 |
------------------ | |||||||
65' Šebesta R. 89' Vávra M. | |||||||
Vybíral Z. - Ruman V., Vávra M., Šimoník J., Ondrušík J. ml., Roubalík P., Šebesta R., Vysloužil J., Bednařík O., Tirala R., Zdražil J. |
|||||||
Trusík M., Šopinec M., Šulák M. | |||||||
ŠŤASTNÝ Michal, BURĎÁK Jiří, MACEČEK Jan | |||||||
4. kolo | Velká Kraš | Skorošice | 25.8.2018 | SO | 15:00 | 5:1 (1:1) | 53 |
8' Slusarz S. 53' Trusík M. 62' Bednařík O. 64' Slusarz S. 74' Roubalík P. |
|||||||
43' Zdražil J. 48' Bednařík O. | |||||||
Vybíral Z. - Ruman V., Ondrušík J. ml., Vávra M., Janoš J., Vysloužil J., Šebesta R., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Roubalík P., Zdražil J. |
|||||||
Trusík M., Tirala R., Šulák M. | |||||||
JELEN Vítězslav, TULIS Karel | |||||||
5. kolo | Javorník | Velká Kraš | 1.9.2018 | SO | 16:00 | 1:3 (1:1) | 55 |
31' Trusík M. 55' Roubalík P. 77' Roubalík P. | |||||||
31' Janoš J. 62' Bednařík O. | |||||||
Vybíral Z. - Ruman V., Šulák M., Vávra M., Janoš J., Roubalík P., Ondrušík J. ml., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Trusík M., Zdražil J. |
|||||||
Tirala R. | |||||||
JUŘÍK Vítězslav, ADÁMEK Václav | |||||||
6. kolo | Velká Kraš | Bernartice | 8.9.2018 | SO | 15:00 | 1:4 (1:4) | 68 |
26' Roubalík P. | |||||||
17' Janoš J. | |||||||
Vybíral Z. - Ruman V., Vávra M., Šimoník J., Janoš J., Vysloužil J., Ondrušík J. ml., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Roubalík P., Zdražil J. |
|||||||
Trusík M., Šopinec M., Šulák M. | |||||||
JURČÁK Milan, ŽINGOR Jan | |||||||
7. kolo | Vápenná | Velká Kraš | 15.9.2018 | SO | 16:00 | 4:3 (2:0) | 53 |
49' Slusarz S. 57' Bednařík O. 84' Roubalík P. | |||||||
90' Ondrušík J. ml. | |||||||
Ondrusík J. st. - Ruman V., Šulák M., Vávra M., Ondrušík J. ml., Roubalík P., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Vysloužil J., Trusík M., Zdražil J. |
|||||||
---------------- | |||||||
JELEN Vítězslav | |||||||
8. kolo | Velká Kraš | St. Červ. Voda | 22.9.2018 | SO | 15:00 | 2:1 (1:1) | 85 |
17' Roubalík P. 62' Vysloužil J. | |||||||
42' Janoš J. | |||||||
Vybíral Z. - Ruman V., Janoš J., Šimoník J., Vávra M., Vysloužil J., Ondrušík J. ml., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Roubalík P., Zdražil J. |
|||||||
Šopinec M., Trusík M., Šulák M. | |||||||
JUŘÍK Vítězslav, KRÉZEK Tomáš | |||||||
9. kolo | Mikulovice | Velká Kraš | 29.9.2018 | SO | 15:30 | 3:8 (2:4) | 68 |
4' Slusarz S. 24' Zdražil J. 33' Ondrušík J. ml. 41' Šulák M. 47' Zdražil J. 51' Bednařík O. 57' Zdražil J. 77' Slusarz S. |
|||||||
21' Ondrušík J. ml. | |||||||
Ondrušík J. st. - Ruman V., Janoš J., Šimoník J., Vávra M., Vysloužil J., Odrušík J. ml., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Roubalík P., Zdražil J. |
|||||||
Trusík M., Šopinec M., Šulák M. | |||||||
ŠŤASTNÝ Michal, MIKULÍK Marek | |||||||
10. kolo | Velká Kraš | Černá Voda | 6.10.2018 | SO | 15:00 | 2:0 (0:0) | 68 |
53' Ondrušík J. ml. 86' Bednařík O. | |||||||
70' Šimoník J. | |||||||
Šulák M. - Ruman V., Janoš J., Šimoník J., Vávra M., Vysloužil J., Ondrušík J. ml., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Roubalík P., Zdražil J. |
|||||||
Šopinec M., Trusík M., Janošťák J. | |||||||
ŠŤASTNÝ Michal, JELÍNEK Tomáš | |||||||
11. kolo | Vidnava | Velká Kraš | 13.10.2018 | SO | 15:00 | 4:3 (2:1) | 120 |
29' Slusarz S. 58' Bednařík O. 81' Ondrušík J. ml. | |||||||
36' Slusarz S. | |||||||
Ondrušík J. st. - Vávra M., Janoš J., Šimoník J., Šopinec M., Vysloužil J., Ondrušík J. ml., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Roubalík P., Trusík M. |
|||||||
Šulák M., Vybíral Z. | |||||||
MALANÍK Josef, BURĎÁK Jiří | |||||||
12. kolo | Velké Kunětice | Velká Kraš | 20.10.2018 | SO | 14:30 | 2:6 (1:3) | 50 |
12' Slusarz S. 32' Roubalík P. 34' Ondrušík J. ml. 75' Slusarz S. 84' Bednařík O. 89' Slusarz S. |
|||||||
51' Slusarz S. 66' Ondrušík J. ml. 72' Šulák M. | |||||||
Vybíral Z. - Ruman V., Šulák M., Vávra M., Janoš J., Vysloužil J., Ondrušík J. ml., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Roubalík P., Zdražil J. |
|||||||
Trusík M., Ondrušík J. st. | |||||||
MALANÍK Josef | |||||||
13. kolo | Velká Kraš | Lipová-lázně | 27.10.2018 | SO | 14:30 | 5:1 (3:0) | 68 |
15' Roubalík P. 41' Trusík M. 44' Trusík M. 53' Bednařík O. 78' Trusík M. |
|||||||
--------------- | |||||||
Vybíral Z. - Ruman V., Janoš J., Šimoník J., Vávra M., Roubalík P., Vysloužil J., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Trusík M., Zdražil J. |
|||||||
Tirala R., Ondrušík J. st., Šulák M., Daniel D. | |||||||
ŠŤASTNÝ Michal | |||||||
14. kolo | Velká Kraš | Česká Ves B | 3.11.2018 | SO | 14:00 | 1:0 (0:0) | 53 |
88' Slusarz S. | |||||||
66' Ruman V. 70' Janoš J. 81' Bednařík O. | |||||||
Ondrušík J. st. - Ruman V., Šulák M., Šimoník J., Janoš J., Roubalík P., Vysloužil J., Slusarz S., Bednařík O., Trusík M., Zdražil J. |
|||||||
Šopinec M., Šebesta R., Tirala R., Daniel D. | |||||||
JELEN Vítězslav, JELÍNEK Tomáš |